- List
- Mixed
- Map
4,391 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$205,000
$249,900
18.0%916 Madison Avenue, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
$205,000
$249,900
18.0%916 Madison Avenue, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$633,400
$633,400
4133 Great Bridge Drive, Deforest, WI 53532
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$264,900
$264,900
5306 Congress Avenue #4, Madison, WI 53718
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$320,000
$320,000
1046 Stonehaven Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Listed by Spencer Real Estate Group

$465,000
$464,900
425 Sunnyview Lane, Marshall, WI 53559
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$410,000
$420,000
2.4%21 Wirth Court, Madison, WI 53704
Listed by Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

$240,000
$249,900
4.0%321 Palomino Lane #1S, Madison, WI 53705
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$379,900
$379,900
1934 POND Street, Madison, WI 53704
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$615,000
$625,000
1.6%302 Van Deusen Street, Madison, WI 53715
Listed by MHB Real Estate
$300,000
$299,900
N1222 Poeppel Road, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
$300,000
$299,900
N1222 Poeppel Road, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$162,000
$295,000
45.1%600 Main Street, Linden, WI 53553
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$815,000
$830,000
1.8%1809 Shady Point Drive, Verona, WI 53593
Listed by MHB Real Estate

$815,000
$830,000
1.8%1809 Shady Point Drive, Verona, WI 53593
Listed by MHB Real Estate
$70,720
$35,360
100.0%1511 WILLIAMSON Street, Madison, WI 53703
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
$448,000
$489,000
8.4%241 Lawrence Street, Westfield, WI 53964
Listed by Cotter Realty LLC
$448,000
$489,000
8.4%241 Lawrence Street, Westfield, WI 53964
Listed by Cotter Realty LLC

$215,000
$204,900
4.9%101 Metro Terrace #304, Madison, WI 53718
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$215,000
$204,900
4.9%101 Metro Terrace #304, Madison, WI 53718
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
$570,000
$560,000
1.8%10211 Meandering Way, Verona, WI 53593
Listed by MHB Real Estate
$570,000
$560,000
1.8%10211 Meandering Way, Verona, WI 53593
Listed by MHB Real Estate

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 183